Browse by
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
W
X
Y
Z

Department

Postgraduate

Departments

Communication Design
Venture
Hannah Morrison
UNITY
Cassie Paotama
El Lector-A short story
Ruby Spark
The Twenty One Year Old's Guide to Adulting
Type of Protest
Will Worth
Painting a New Female Form
Tilly Schwarz
The Art of Emerging
Rosie Williamson
SKUX App - Eliminating Haircut Dissatisfaction
Tola Thach
Homage to Home
Desmond Ahkan
Balikbayan
Karen Mary Solomon
Flashback
Aimee Lam
Change Makers
Lauren Blakeley
Social Media App for Business Networking: BYLINK
Doyeong Nam
Linh Thú — Sacred Animals
Quang Long Nguyen
Base Camp
Harry Pfiszter
Manifesto Grotesk: Articles of Type
Max Hurley
Patch
Mia MacDonald
Re-Architecture & Expansion of <em>SoundPrint</em>
Jasper Lai
ANATOMY
Sunita Ly
If You're a Bird, I'm a Bird
Katrina Butler-Gallie
Behind the Scene
Chloe Vega
oniomania
Paige Wright
Things
Ella Mather
Dogood Illustration Agency
Grace Popplewell
Childhood Nostalgia
Amy Son
Chaotic
Hannah Owen
Underground
Ben Gibb
Curb
Troy-Oliver Peffers
Lounging Around
Dayna Patel
Empowerment Deck
Amy Bell
Shadows on our Past
Harry Pearce
Lovergirl
Kai Concepcion
20 in 2020
Emma French
Nest
Nicola Ziona Pfister
AS FOUND
Sam Harris
The Trophy Case
Shara Waugh
Goodluck 好运
Yamin Cook
Cafe Convos App
Gracie Sharkey
#My World Through My Finder
Emily Lewis
Guider
Giselle Scott
VGN
Emma Harkness
R A R E
Janette Ng
Uhlola kweNdebele
DeCarbonize
Tyler Malone
The World of Things
Jessica Kwong
Lemon
Madison Shackleton
Ditto
Lydia Harden Bull
Figuring Stuff Out
Casey Strickland
Cheersies
Annabelle Hutchinson
connectHER
Flora Zhou
FIFTY
Geena Stanley
Fluctuation
Yosuke Tanaka
Faces in the stages of Grief
Jonathon Thompson
The Magnet
Matthew Walker
The Duckko Project
Darlene Koo
Exodus
Rebekah Howie
Abstro
Sabelle Bibal
Alter
Leon Austin
Sonic Waves
Holly Rigby
Sow Your Kultura
Justine Macabasco
The Rise of Sudsakorn
Junjira Sanguanrachasab
Planted
Elizabeth Ricketts
Striking a Chord
Farin Dickinson
Day by Day Calendar 2021
Yvonne Wang
Temporal Baskerville
Harriet Wren
From Shadows
Kiarna Michie
What We Let The World Get Away With
Aakifa Chida
JayFile
Jack Pfiszter
Handle with Care
Maria Matthes
Mishandled Luggage
Alexia Shepherd
Defending our own
Grace McFadden
10 Things I Love About You
Georgia Knox
Frontier - Dance Notation
Rina MacDonald
Compendium Zodiac Stamp
Jessica Chen
Wai Horotiu Display
Phillip Kim
Bucks
Elva Park
Symbiosis
Kendra Van Der Merwe
The Art of Unboxing
Oliver Van Lent
It's a Match!
More Than Words
Sabrina David
Dot, Form, Line
Emma Davis
Tried & True
Emma Melville
Digital Design
MOLOCH
Paul Siayngco
Elysian
Brodee Scott Barlow
Hallways
Hal Brown
Vaate
Steven Talawng
Loss
Mitchell Glassie-Walker
Confrontation
Seonghwan Hoangbo
Little Bubble in the Corner of the World
CJ Catayas
Slump
Chris Lee
FILTERS
Nadia De Jesus
Eccologia
Maria Shamonina
Miro Wine
Bree Greally
Class Act
Lucy Worsnop
Revival
Tia Zhang
Surface Level
Joanne-Gladys Sucich
2020 Short Film
Jamie Gits
Miro Wine
Lily Martin-Babin
Chasing the Wind
Patrica Cruz
Wither
Sophia Lopez
Doctor
Carin Xuan
The World From Oblivion
Ply Torthienchai
Revival
Frank Cui
The Bridge of Nowhere - Epilogue -
Johnson Lim
Faded: VFX Short Film
Katya Rasskazova
Hello Freedom
Albora Fusha
Thare; fabula est occultatum
Luke Tuiqereqere
At First It Was Nothing
James Wright
ENVISION
Jirayu Chulacharit
Wheel Girl
Gian De Leon
Star Song
Lauren Hardenbol
VIRUs
Roger Pang
Snycle
Aimee Lewis
The First Date
Jannah Mendoza
The Last Journey
Callum Watson
Fourward
Julia Goldmann
Lingering Piece
Camille Cruz
Be Happy
Harrison Gregan
The Life of Bean
Aldiyar Ashirov
Breathe
Jeri Oporto
'Rebuilt'
Angeli Go
Not Me
Yitong Lou
Sunrise
Josh Browne
Brawl For Initiative
Paige Wilson
Stain
Lilly Trietsch
Lost in Farlands
Gladys Frank
Monkey
Amy Ha
Butterfly Mirror
Ada Hor
Slug
Alice Wu
Headhunter
Monitosh Thaker
Qi
Jennia Deng
Memory Lane
Deven Solanki
Max and The Universe
Texas Shepherd
Into Hallways
Hal Brown
GHOSTBLADE_
Joseph Adrianne Segarra
Blue
Simone Day
An Die Freude
Annie Lee
-UN
Patricia Pabustan
Observance
Amanda Williams
The Tale of a Dream
Xuanxuan Chen
Harmonious World
Wanning Zhang
Huevo
Santiago Hernandez
Fashion Design
CREATURE COMFORT
Milly McHardie
RUBBERNECK
Sophia Barrell
UNRAVEL
Zasha Alexei Rara
LINEN SUITS PROJECT
Claire Large
KULTURE
Jenny Gutang
SLOW CRAFT
Fiona Bongartz
BONED
Alyssa Pilbrow
DISCARDED
Dariah Anderson
GRADUATE COLLECTION 2020
Ambrose Chu
GRADUATE COLLECTION 2020
Danica Sketchley
HOMESICK.  FUTURE.
Dorothy Wang
GRADUATE COLLECTION 2020
Yoshin Jung
NOSTALGIA
Megan Brown
GRADUATE COLLECTION
Caihong Jiang
Industrial Design
Glucopro
Michelle Jialin Ee
Flow Fall
Diana Young
More than an Itch
Zora Situ
Huna
Emma Poole
Cozi
Romwell Ramos
Reef Line
Harry Cronshaw
Epipatch
Courteney Eccles
EVO - The Future of Surfing
Jonathan Van Nes
Roimata - Wearable Essential Oil Diffuser
Cairo Tynel Wetini-Ngaropo
Leno
Charlotte Leece
AirJust
Oscar Zhong
Una
Alice Fisher
Nex.Pro
Hollie Riddell
Spatial Design
The Sea and the Shore
Elly Kang
The Unconscious Thoughts
Sinister of Light
Ian Dior Bondad
Reclaiming Connectivity
Farren Chan-Kau
Insobriety
Luis Balazo
Absent Presence: Manifestation of Rewound Time
John Lee
Organic Cinematics
Phoebe Halliday
Performance of Materiality
Sajini Pitigala
INTERCONNECTED
Moments of Reflection
Maria Lovelace
Organicism
Voice Theatre
Toan Pham
Fort Lane’s Memory Line
Cheajun Lim
ALIVE
Outside In
Georgia Walker
Recalling A Memory
Israa Barghash
Night Light
Jay Choi
We Are Not Unseen Spectators
Audry Yu
Luminescence
PERPLEXITY
Piazza Rielly
ENLIGHTENING
Reinstating the Reclaimed
Te One Panea
Samantha Oliver
Anamorphic Amusement
Allen Gao
The Lightbox
A Liminal Walk
Luke Bretnall
The Elevated Glass Garden
Freda Lai
Moving Mirrors
Tim Zenebe
Infinite Gusto Community Centre
Eco Focal
Shehryar Memon
Ark
Paris Halstead
Illumine
Casey Winchcombe
Urban Space Station
Amy Cai
Whare Tapere
Keana Paerata
Skysill : Tāepaepatanga o te rangi
Eva Blok
Luminary
Kayla Gandela
Illuminated Haven
Nikhita Nandini Prasad
Line forest
Yishen Yang
Past vs Present; The Fort District Pavilion
Javani Govender
Infinite Gusto Community Centre
Punika Pimolsri
Shaping the shore
Textile Design
Entwine
Jess Hadwin
Magno
Caelan Sparrow
Seeing The Unseen
Maia Baillie
Preserve: Natural water resistance & durability
Briar Lloyd
Kāinga
Maia Tarapipipi
Te Hokinga Mai
Nayesha Mulholland
Kaleid
Megan Hawke
Best of Both Worlds
Tia Sabmeethavorn
Ocean Threads
Chloe Cooper
Koau Eni, Tulou
Aloisia Ngata
An Exploration of Knitwear's Synchronised Relationship with the Body
Gala Dawn O'Neill Richards
BODY AND TIME
Ella McIntosh
Suffuse Spaces
Daphne Espiritu
Visual Arts
Fragility
Ann-Marie Niap
Amplified
Robbie Gannaway
Dead Dad on a Beach
Jahmeila McGuckian
The Unspoken
Helena Tsang
Over her shoulders
Jermaine Alhambra
Freedom from the known
Wenjun Zhang
Clear
Dawn Lee
(S)CRY
Sarah Blue
After Hours
Kat Wheatley
Converging Cadences
Penelope Civil
Bridge Between Worlds
Amy Martin
Schmooze
Alexandra Spalter
Keep me in the Loop
Gabriel Ortiz
To live is to be enveloped in absurdity
Tony Guo
                              Khatt
Shaiama Ahadi
Musick Point: A Journey
Connor Milnes
terms of (be)longing : queerying the embrace and trace of print media
Luca Nicholas
Wall of Butts
Monique Hak
Samsara
Jack Chen
Interiors: Vision, Dreams and Encounters
Gavin Chai
I Want You To Have This
Frances Henson
Ruben Peterson Art and Design graduating exhibition 2020
Ruben Peterson
Orange
Yakun Zhang
Today I thought about you
Joshua Sutari
twenty-four
Liam Mooney
Aunty Helen's Bloody Sunday
Aislyn Stevens
Kab-ban (Come Back Home)
Jennifer Sayasinh
The Generational Timeline
Jessica Carol Metuariki
Ecology through Art
Emma Fromont
Talanoa 'o e Mo'ui A'suia
Mavae Manuika
Art Project
Prudence Bowman
On returning to the sea
Arielle Walker
Hoarding Shapes
Becks Ireland